KVM Switch Direct we sold our first KVM switch in 1988. Today 70% of our sales remain offline to Systems Integrators Corporates and Government

 Our Carriers currently meeting all deadlines, Stock levels good however Royal Mail has problems and 'Signed For' post experiencing major delays

For impartial help and advice backed by 25 years experience call us now
RETAIL: 01372 451345     TRADE: 01372 458080

Spares and accessories

KVM Switch Direct | Accessories |  Spares and accessories


SFP-MM-LC: SFP Multi Mode Fibre Module LC Connection
SFP Multi Mode Fibre Module LC Connection

£60.00 (£72.00 Including VAT at 20%)   IN STOCK

Quantity:    

SFP-MM-LC-4G: 4.25G Multimode SFP transceiver LC connection
4.25G Multimode SFP transceiver LC connection

£65.00 (£78.00 Including VAT at 20%)   IN STOCK

Quantity:    

SFP-SM-LC: SFP Single Mode Fibre Module LC Connection
SFP Single Mode Fibre Module LC Connection

£109.00 (£130.80 Including VAT at 20%)   IN STOCK

Quantity:    

SFP-SM-LC-4G: SFP Single Mode Fibre Module LC Connection
SFP Single Mode Fibre Module LC Connection

£175.00 (£210.00 Including VAT at 20%)   IN STOCK

Quantity:    

UMB-CP00: UltraMatrix Blanking plate
UltraMatrix Blanking plate Suitable for Rose Ultramatrix 4x, 8x and 16x.

£6.62 (£7.94 Including VAT at 20%)   IN STOCK

Quantity:    

UMC-04U: Rose UltraMatrix 0 user/4CPU expansion card
Rose UltraMatrix 0 user/4CPU expansion card Add another 4 computers to your Ultramatrix chassis with this expansion card

  IN STOCK

UMC-14U: Rose UltraMatrix 1 user/4CPU expansion card
Rose UltraMatrix 1 user/4CPU expansion card Add another user and 4 computers to your Ultramatrix chassis with this expansion card

  IN STOCK

KVM Switch Direct | Accessories |  Spares and accessories

 

 

Adder Global Partner

 

Aten Authorised Partner

 

Authorised Distributor

 

SY Electronics Authorised Distributor

 

Satisfaction Guaranteed

 

Free Delivery

 

 

spacer